Tartan Fish Limited, Sharnbrook

Tartan Fish Limited
THE OLD BAPTIST CHAPEL HIGH STREET
MK44 1PG Sharnbrook
Bedfordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TARTAN FISH LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD BAPTIST CHAPEL HIGH STREET, MK44 1PG, SHARNBROOK, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
06547978
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BRIGHTDRILL LIMITED
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Rockleigh Court 17 Rock Road Finedon Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN9 5EL
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tartan Fish Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests